Is Protein-nudelbecher, Mit Curry Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein 1531 Chiccr/lnuli1glucosefi, Ga U, Parsley, Fennel, Ginger, Mmediatefr/ Allcw To In Bold Cj Sght Afid Reach Cf

Check Protein-nudelbecher, Mit Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch