Is Protein Oatmeal-Banana Brown Sugar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- sprouted gluten-free organic oats
sprouted gluten-free organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, Organic unrefined brown sugar, Organic faba protein crisps, Organic banana, Unrefined salt, Organic cinnamon, Tocopherols (Vitamin E)
Check Protein Oatmeal-Banana Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Oatmeal-Banana Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried


