Is Protein Oats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLEGRAIN OAT FLAKES (60%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Milk Protein Powder, Ravouring S ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Protein Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


