Is Protein Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE

Check Protein Old Fashioned Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepBakingSnacking
Lactose Free? Protein Old Fashioned Rolled Oats | Spoonful