Is Protein pancake & waffle mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole wheat flour, whey protein concentrate, wheat protein isolate, milled flax seed, baking powder, natural vanilla flavor, salt, monk fruit concentrate

Check Protein pancake & waffle mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep