Is PROTEIN PEANUT BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PEA PROTEIN, AGAVE SYRUP, PALM FRUIT OIL, AND SALT.
Check PROTEIN PEANUT BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN PEANUT BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


