Is Protein Peanut Butter Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter, Egg White, Beef Collagen, Mct Oil, Dates, Maple Syrup

Check Protein Peanut Butter Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protein Peanut Butter Bars is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep