Is PROTEIN PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), PEANUT BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, STEVIA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND SUCRALOSE.

Check PROTEIN PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go