Is Protein Plate Beef Free Mince Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Plant Proteins (31%) (Soy Proteins, Wheat Protein, Pea Protein), Canola Oil, Natural Flavours, Soy Fibre, Yeast Extracts, Creatine Powder (0.5%), Mushroom Powder, Caramel Colour (150a), Salt, Mineral (Iron), Vitamin (B12). CONTAINS: SOY, WHEAT (GLUTEN).

Check Protein Plate Beef Free Mince against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich