Is PROTEIN PLUS CASHEW BUTTER WITH CASHEWS, APPLES & RAISINS NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, PROTEIN PLUS CASHEW BUTTER WITH CASHEWS, APPLES & RAISINS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), INULIN (DIETARY FIBER), FRUIT JUICES, GF NATURAL GRAIN DEXTRINS WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), RAISINS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, GF OATS, APPLES, APPLE FIBER, RICE BRAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check PROTEIN PLUS CASHEW BUTTER WITH CASHEWS, APPLES & RAISINS NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, PROTEIN PLUS CASHEW BUTTER WITH CASHEWS, APPLES & RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN PLUS CASHEW BUTTER WITH CASHEWS, APPLES & RAISINS NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, PROTEIN PLUS CASHEW BUTTER WITH CASHEWS, APPLES & RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


