Is Protein Pop Plus Clear Protein Drink Orange Cream Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Bovine Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A, Reb M), Mushroom Extract (preservative). Contains Whey (Milk).
Check Protein Pop Plus Clear Protein Drink Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Pop Plus Clear Protein Drink Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


