Is Protein Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SPIRULINA COLOR, TURMERIC EXTRACT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Protein Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


