Is Protein Powder Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, d-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Zinc Oxide, Biotin, Calcium D-Pantothenate, Vitamin A Acetate, Potassium Iodide, Silicon Dioxide, Chromium Chloride, Copper Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Manganese Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Phytonadione, Cyanocobalamin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum.

Check Protein Powder Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.