Is PROTEIN POWDER MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICELLAR CASEIN, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), SEA SALT, SUCRALOSE.

Check PROTEIN POWDER MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go