Is Protein Powder Simply Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grass-fed whey protein isolate, xylitol, non-fat dry milk, natural vanilla flavour, prebiotic isomalto-oligosaccharide (IMO), coconut MCT oil powder, xanthan gum, sunflower lecithin, organic stevia leaf extract (Reb A), sea salt, organic monk fruit. Contains Milk.
Check Protein Powder Simply Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Powder Simply Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


