Is Protein Powder Simply Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Coconut Milk Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder.
Check Protein Powder Simply Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Powder Simply Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


