Is PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast