Is Protein Pressels Salt Thin & Crispy Pretzel Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, White Bean Flour, Red Lentil Four, Palm Oil, Sugars (sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Pea Protein, Chicory Fibers, Wheat Gluten, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Wheat, Soybeans, Sesame Seeds.
Check Protein Pressels Salt Thin & Crispy Pretzel Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Pressels Salt Thin & Crispy Pretzel Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


