Is Protein Pretzels Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Wheat Protein Isolate, Chickpea Protein, Sea Salt, Malt Extract, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast
Check Protein Pretzels Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Pretzels Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


