Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Protein Pretzels Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Wheat Protein Isolate, Chickpea Protein, Sea Salt, Malt Extract, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast

Check Protein Pretzels Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Protein Pretzels Sea Salt | Spoonful