Is Protein Pudding Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ALLULOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, LACTASE, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN
Check Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla


