Is Protein Pudding Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Allulose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Lactase, Salt, Sucralose, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk.
Check Protein Pudding Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Pudding Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


