Is protein PUFFS Jalapeño Cheddar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEXTRIN, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, GARLIC POWDER, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEY SOLIDS, TOMATO POWDER, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CREAM, CULTURES AND LACTIC ACID), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURES, AND ENZYMES), SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC.
Check protein PUFFS Jalapeño Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open protein PUFFS Jalapeño Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


