Is Protein Ranch Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: cultured cream cheese (cultured pasteurized milk and milk, salt, contains less than 2% of guar gum, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, lactic acid, carob bean gum, xanthan gum, locust bean gum, natural flavour, citric acid, natural flavour, enzyme), dried parsley, dried chives, dried onion, dried garlic, dehydrated bell pepper, dehydrated carrot, dehydrated celery, spice, salt, dextrose, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, lactic acid, dehydrated red bell pepper, dehydrated green bell pepper, parsley, dill, black pepper, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate

Check Protein Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Dough? Wait

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackSnacking