Is PROTEIN+ REDUCED CALORIE DAIRY BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HCL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check PROTEIN+ REDUCED CALORIE DAIRY BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep