Is PROTEIN+ REDUCED CALORIE DAIRY BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HCL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check PROTEIN+ REDUCED CALORIE DAIRY BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep