Is Protein Rice Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, Skimmed MILK from Concentrate, Water, Rice (4%), Skimmed MILK, MILK Protein Powder, Cream (MILK), Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sodium Cyclamate, Sucralose, Flavouring.

Check Protein Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast