Is PROTEIN SHAKE MIX, DUTCH CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, (CHICORY ROOT POWDER) INULIN, RAW SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, COLLAGEN TYPE I & TYPE III, VITAMIN MINERAL PREMIX (VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ASCORBIC ACID, BIOTIN, DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID, CYANOCOBALAMIN, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, ZINC SULFATE, COPPER AMINO ACID CHELATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, CHROMIUM AMINO ACID CHELATE), PROTEASE.

Check PROTEIN SHAKE MIX, DUTCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking