Is PROTEIN SHAKE MYMUSC choc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Blend, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sodium Caseinate, Milk Solids, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk, Cocoa Powder, Flavours, Stabilisers, Sodium Phosphate Dibasic, Cellulose Microcrystalline, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageenan, Sweetener, Sucralose

Check PROTEIN SHAKE MYMUSC choc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep