Is Protein Shake Vanilla Ice Cream Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pflanzenproteingemisch 89 % (Sojaproteinisolat, Ackerbohnenprotein, Mandelprotein, Erbsenprotein), glutenfreier Hafersirup (dehydriert), Aroma, Vanillin, Süßungsmittel (Steviolglycoside aus Stevia, Sucralose), Bourbon Vanille 0,3 %, Verdickungsmittel (Xanthan), Farbstoff (Carotin)
Check Protein Shake Vanilla Ice Cream Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Shake Vanilla Ice Cream Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie


