Is Protein Shake Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, milk protein concentrate, micellar casein isolate, inulin, coconut oil, high oleic sunflower oil, natural flavors, potassium citrate, sea salt, gellan gum, stevia extract, sunflower lecithin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Protein Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Shake Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


