Is Protein Shake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, milk protein concentrate, micellar casein, whey protein isolate, inulin, cocoa powder processed with alkali, natural flavors, high oleic sunflower oil, salt, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, sunflower lecithin, dipotassium phosphate, sodium ascorbate, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie


