Is Protein Shake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Monk Fruit Extract Fermented Cane Sugar (Reb-M), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate Potassium Salt
Check Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


