Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Protein Smoothie Bowl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, tapioca syrup*, cane sugar*, pea protein, banana puree (banana puree, ascorbic acid, citric acid), strawberry juice concentrate, sunflower butter*, cocoa powder*, vanilla extract* (water, cane alcohol, vanilla bean extractives), acacia gum, locust bean gum, sea salt. *Organic

Check Protein Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Protein Smoothie Bowl | Spoonful