Is Protein Smoothie Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vega Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Saviseed (Sacha Inchi) Protein, Hemp Seed Protein, Sprouted Whole Grain Brown Rice Protein), Dutch Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Vega Green Blend (Organic Alfalfa Grass Powder, Spinach Powder, Broccoli Powder, Organic Kale Powder), Papaya Concentrate Powder (Contains Naturally Occurring Enzymes), Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Protein Smoothie Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Smoothie Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein Smoothie Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


