Is PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC HEMP POWDER (C. SATIVA), CERTIFIED ORGANIC CACAO POWDER (THEOBROMA CACAO), CERTIFIED ORGANIC MACA POWDER (LEPIDIUM MEYENII)

Check PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep