Is Protein Smoothie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Strawberry, Water, Cashews, Non-GMO soy protein (isolated soy protein, lecithin), Beet, Dates, Dragon fruit powder, Natural flavour, Acacia powder, Sea salt, Organic stevia leaf extract.

Check Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking