Is Protein Snack Break Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Beta Carotene (Color)), Honey Roasted Turkey Breast (Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Sea Salt, Sodium Carbonate And Natural Flavorings), Hard Cooked Eggs, Crackers Unbleached Wheat Flour, Safflower Oi
Check Protein Snack Break Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Snack Break Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


