Is Protein Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Beef Stock, Spices, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Water, Cultured Celery Powder (Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder), Encapsulated Citric Acid, Milk
Check Protein Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


