Is PROTEIN strawberry flavour milkshake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIMMED MILK (93%), MILK PROTEIN (4%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan; Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Corn Flour, Colour: Beetroot Red; Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose.
Check PROTEIN strawberry flavour milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN strawberry flavour milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
StrawberrySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep


