Is Protein Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultures), Strawberry Purée (6%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Flavouring. Beck Carrot Protein Yogurt [Pasteurised Skimmed Milk Milk Protein Concentrate, Lactic Juice Concentrate. Allergy Advice:

Check Protein Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.