Is Protein Strawberry Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Lactic Cultures, Strawberry Purée, Sugar, Maize Starch, Flavourings, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate

Check Protein Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep