Is Protein Supplies Australia WPI Chocolate (500g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Natural Flavour, Organic Raw Cacao Powder (<1%), Natural Sweetener (Stevia).

Check Protein Supplies Australia WPI Chocolate (500g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protein Supplies Australia WPI Chocolate (500g) is available at 1 retailer

Fodshop Exclusive

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go