Is Protein Supplies Australia WPI Vanilla Bean (500g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (96.5%) (Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Organic Vanilla Bean Powder (.20%), Natural Sweetener (Stevia).

Check Protein Supplies Australia WPI Vanilla Bean (500g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go