Is Protein Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, pepitas, fava beans, chickpeas, almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar), sunflower oil, vegetable oil (peanut oil, cottonseed oil, and/or sunflower oil), salt.

Check Protein Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.