Is Protein Whey Grass-Fed Powder Natural Vanilla Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract (Rebaudioside A), stevia leaf extract (Rebaudioside M), sunflower lecithin, xanthan gum. Contains: milk.

Check Protein Whey Grass-Fed Powder Natural Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.