Is PROTEIN WHEY KRISP BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PEANUTS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CHIA SEEDS, *GREENS+ SUPERFOODS ADVANCED MULTI SUPERFOOD PROPRIETARY BLEND, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, ARABIC GUM, AGAVE SYRUP, SAFFLOWER OIL, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E), ALMONDS.
Check PROTEIN WHEY KRISP BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN WHEY KRISP BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


