Is protein WHOLE GRAIN BLEND LENTILS, BROWN RICE & ANCIENT GRAINS Seasoned with Black Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked organic whole green lentils, cooked organic brown rice, organic, buckwheat, water, cooked organic red quinoa, cooked organic sorghum, organic amaranth, cooked organic, millets, organic, refined, sunflower, oil, salt, organic black pepper powder

Check protein WHOLE GRAIN BLEND LENTILS, BROWN RICE & ANCIENT GRAINS Seasoned with Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.