Is Protein Works Innovation Vegan Wondershake Quadplant Double Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quadplant Protein Blend (92%) (pea Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Isolate, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Brown Rice Protein), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Kantun Gum, Salt, Sucralose. Contains: Soy.

Check Protein Works Innovation Vegan Wondershake Quadplant Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Protein Works Innovation Vegan Wondershake Quadplant Double Chocolate | Spoonful