Is Protein Works Innovation Vegan Wondershake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavoured protein blend with added sweetener. QuadPlant Protein Blend (92%) (Pea Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Isolate, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Brown Rice Protein), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (Cookies & Cream and Chocolate Flavours Only), Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Powder - Strawberry Flavour Only), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Curcumin - Banana & Mango Flavour Only). Contains Soy.

Check Protein Works Innovation Vegan Wondershake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie